SÄNGERINNEN A-B
Aktuelle Spielpläne
Opernführer
Forum
Home

 

A

----------> Chronik-Portal

Abrahamyan Varduhi 22.2.12 Il Giustino KZT
Achammer Barbara 17.5.08 Jakob Lenz P  
Adeli Solmaaz 9.5.10 Il Nascimento dell' Aurora
25.8.11 Alf laila wa laila 1 (4 Kurzopern) UA
27.8.11 Alf laila wa laila 3 (3 Kurzopern) UA
Aikin Laura 6.10.07 Motezuma KZT
11.6.10 Lulu P
22.2.13 Polifemo KZT
Aldrian Ida 25.8.11 Alf laila wa laila 1 (4 Kurzopern) UA
Alexander Roberta 26.9.07 Dead Man Walking P 
Aleksandrova Salina 5.1.13 MarieLuise
Alieva Dinara 22.9.11 Don Giovanni
Anthony Susan 26 .10.04 Walküre
17.4.05 Walküre
Ambros Fue-Ling 6.12.03 Martha
Amsellem Norah 16.1.03 Romeo et Juliette 
18.1.08 Manon
17.5.11 Manon
Angeletti Raffaella
29.9.12 Madama Butterfly
Averno Kerstin 23.5.05 Julie
Aracelli Claudia 21.12.10 La Traviata KZT
Araya Graciela 12.2.00 Lulu P
27.7.01 Luisa Miller
1.3.02 Lulu
1.8.07 Le Nozze di Figaro P
Archibald Jane 7.6.07 Hoffmanns Erzählungen
12.9.07 Werther 
10.6.08 Capriccio
5.9.08 La juive
27.5.09 Werther
18.6.09 Die schweigsame Frau W
Arcoja Ariane 19.8.02 63: Dream Palace
Arellano Margerita De 8.9.00 La Bohéme W
Arends Renate 21.1.10 L'incoronatione di Poppea P
Arrouas Johanna 31.12.08 Die Fledermaus
Arsovska Milena
10.10.12 Il trittico P
Aschenbrenner Johanna 9.1.10 Dido and Aneas KZT
Asszonyi Aile 8.11.03 Zora D. 
Auer Hannelore

7.9.06 Lohengrin
4.10.09 Lohengrin
8.12.11Rosenkavalier
18.4.12 Rosenkavalier

Avemo Kerstin 15.9.10 Semele P
B
Bacelli Monica
22.10.09 Armida al campo d’Egitto KZT
Backlund Ann-Marie 12.10.08 Tosca P
Baechle Janina

26.10.04 Walküre
4.3.05 Romeo et Juliette
11.3.05 Peter Grimes
10.4.05 Wozzeck
17.4.05 Walküre
19.4.05 Oedipe
23.6.05 Parsifal
19.9.05 Guilleaume Tell W
23.10.05 Osud P
12.11.05 Wozzeck
21.11.05 Der fliegende Holländer
3.12.05 Lohengrin P
9.4.06 Der Evangelimann P
10.5.06 Romeo et Juliette
25.5.06 Romeo et Juliette
19.11.06 La sonnambula
9.12.06 Arabella P
14.1.07 Tristan und Isolde
1.4.07 La Fillé du regiment P

28.4.07 La Fillé du regiment
1.6.07 Boris Godunow

12.2.08 Der fliegende Holländer
11.10.08 Faust P
23.11.08 Lohengrin
12.1.09 Rosenkavalier
11.2.09 Salome
2.5.09 Rheingold P
18.6.09 Die schweigsame Frau W
21.11.09 Rheingold
29.11.09 Un ballo in maschera
1.4.10 Parsifal
14.4.10 La Sonnambula
1.11.11 Rheingold
6.11.11 Walküre
13.11.11 Götterdämmerung
18.4.12 Rosenkavalier
23.1.13 Satyricon KZT
13.6.13 Tristan und Isolde P
30.6.13 Tristan und Isolde

 

Bahrmann Anja-Nina

1.8.07 Le Nozze di Figaro P
5.12.09 Il mondo della luna P
17.4.10 Liebe zu den drei Orangen P
6.6.10 Il sogno di Scipione KZT
17.2.11 The Rape of Lucretia P
12.1.13 Il barbiere di seviglia (dt.) W
20.4.13 Der Wildschütz P

Baird Janice 27.3.11 Elektra
Bak Katarzyna 3.8.01 Jolanthe P
Baka Theodora

18.1.09 Tolomeo ed Alessandro KZT
22.4.10 Giove in Argo KZT

Bakan Viktorija
8.11.12 Iphigénie en Aulide P
Baltsa Agnes 12.5.00 Carmen
24.2.02 Jenufa
P
12.9.03 Hérodiade
31.5.04 L'Italiana in Algeri
 
23.4.07 Elektra 
27.3.11 Elektra  
20.9.12 Elektra
Banditelli Gloria
30.1.05 Farnace KZT
Banse Juliane 

23.5.99 Palestrina P
1.6.00 Die Zauberflöte
P
25.11.02Schneewittchen  OE
27.11.05 Fierrabras KZT
12.4.06 Die Schuldigkeit des ersten Gebots P
17.11.07 Orlando paladino P
14.11.09 L'infedelta delusa
KZT
17.10.10 Cardillac P
17.5.12 La clemenza di Tito P
17.3.13 Fidelio P

Bányai Júlia 4.10.12 Le Grand Macabre
Barainsky Claudia 30.11.10 Medea
Baranowska Barbara
27.1.03 Zar und Zimmermann  
Baráth Emöke 23.11.11 Giulio Cesare in Egitto KZT
20.3.13 Arianna in Creta KZT
25.4.13 Amadigi di Gaula KZT
Barathova Petra 19.4.10 Freischütz P
Bardon Patricia 22.2.09 Partenope P
20.1.13 Radamisto P  
Barrette Arnold Jennifer
10.6.04 Der Rattenfänger
Bartoli Cecilia 15.9.10 Semele P
Basso Romina 25.1.09 Ercole sul Termodonte KZT
22.10.09 Armida al campo d’Egitto KZT
24.1.10 Orfeo ed Euridice KZT
21.10.10 Tolomeo. Re d'Egitto KZT
23.11.11 Giulio Cesare in Egitto KZT
14.1.12 L'oracolo in Messenia KZT
20.3.13 Arianna in Creta KZT
Beaumont Maite
28.9.03 Radamisto KZT
5.12.09 Il mondo della luna P
Behne Anna 27.6.03 La fedeltà premiata  KZT 
Behrens Hildegard 30.10.01 Walküre  
Belkina Lena 7.11.10 Emma di resburgo KZT
19.10.12 Le nozze di figaro
9.3.13 La traviata
8.5.13 La traviata
Bell Emma 29.1.06 Rodelinda KZT 
5.4.08 The Rape of Lucretia KZT
Bengtsson Maria 11.8.03 Idomeneo
12.5.05 Mathis der Maler KZT
Beranova Katerina 24.4.02 Tamerlan
9.8.04 Il re pastore KZT
Bernsteiner Nina

5.5.06 Ariane et Barbe-Bleue KZT
7.8.06 Flammen P
19.5.08 I due Foscari KZT 
1.8.09 Don Giovanni W

Berten Nina 15.6.12 Wallenstein KZT
Bessenyei Gabriella

19.2.05 Werther P
4.9.05 Manon Lescaut
3.12.05 Lohengrin P
7.9.06 Lohengrin
4.10.09 Lohengrin
30.5.10 Lohengrin
29.11.10 Manon Lescaut

Bezsmertna Olga

5.4.12 Parsifal
20.9.12 Elektra
19.10.12 Le nozze di figaro
19.12.12 Ariadne auf Naxos P
29.12.12 Ariadne auf Naxos 
28.3.13 Parsifal
4.4.13 Parsifal
22.5.13 Götterdämmerung

Beutel Romana 6.2.07 Agrippina
28.2.08 Blond Eckbert
25.10.08 Prinz, Held und Füchsin UA
Biegas Ewa 4.6.09 Owen Wingrave
Bierbaumer Maria 8.12.11Rosenkavalier
Bique Jeanine De 8.12.11Rosenkavalier
29.12.11 Le nozze di figaro
Birnbauer Anna Maria 23.10.05 Osud P
20.11.11 Tannhäuser
Blue Angel 17.2.11 The Rape of Lucretia P
19.3.12 Hoffmanns Erzählungen P
Bobro Bernarda

6.6.10 Il sogno di Scipione KZT
1.3.11 Gianni Scicchi
6.3.13 Rigoletto

Bodrazic Jelena 15.12.07 Hoffmanns Erzählungen P
Bogdan Arona 13.2.00 Falstaff P
27.7.01 Luisa Miller
10.2.02 La Cenerentola
9.5.02 Walküre
20.10.02 Walküre
12.1.03 Don Carlos
  9.2.03 Walküre   
27.4.03 Walküre
24.9.03 Il Barbiere di Siviglia
1.2.04 Walküre
20.3.04 Elektra
13.6.04 Daphne
P 
Bogner Andrea 17.2.07 Freischütz P
13.10.07 Tiefland P  
31.12.08 Die Fledermaus  
12.6.10 Entführung aus dem Serail P 
18.12.10 Die lustigen Weiber von Windsor P  
23.6.12 Zauberflöte  
Bohinec Monika

6.11.11 Walküre
22.12.11 Die Zauberflöte
24.1.12 Aufstieg und Fall der Stadt Mahagonny P
1.2.12 Faust
17.3.12 Die Frau ohne Schatten W
20.9.12 Elektra
28.9.12 Boris Godunow
19.10.12 Le nozze di figaro
24. & 27.3.13 Wozzeck W
28.3.13 Parsifal
4.4.13 Parsifal
22.5.13 Götterdämmerung

Bohlin Ingela 13.6.05 Hercules
21.1.10 L'incoronatione di Poppea P 
27.1.11 Berenice, Regina dÈgitto KZT
Boncompagni Francesca 24.1.10 Orfeo ed Euridice KZT
Bönig Andrea 6.12.03 Martha
4.1.04 Die Zauberflöte
4.2.04 Die Hochzeit des Figaro
12.2.05 Martha
18.2.06 Die Ausflüge d. Herrn Broucek P
23.6.06 Meistersinger
Bonde-Hansen Henriette 6.3.08 Médée P
Bone Gabriela 7.8.06 Flammen P 
10.8.08 Zauberflöte P  
11.12.08 Intermezzo P
Bonfadelli Stefania 19.10.01La sonnambula P
27.10.01La sonnambula
22.12.01 Romeo et Juliette
P
19.5.02Romeo et Juliette
17.6.02 Cosi fan tutte
4.2.03 Rigoletto
16.3.03 Cosi fan tutte W
28.2.04 I puritani
Bonitatibus Anna

1.8.07 Le Nozze di Figaro P
21.1.10 L'incoronatione di Poppea P 
16.2.11 Le Nozze di Figaro P

Borghi Jennifer 25.1.11 Bellérophon KZT
Borodina Olga

3.4.09 La damnation de Faust KZT 
14.3.13 Aida W

Borodyanska Irina 9.7.11 Don Giovanni P
Boschkowa Nelly 19.10.01La sonnambula P 
27.10.01La sonnambula
16.12.01 Le Nozze di Figaro
7.4.02 Walküre
9.5.02 Walküre
13.5.02 La sonnambula
Bourdy Edwige 23.1.12 Les Boulingrin KZT
Breedt Michelle 16.12.01 Le Nozze di Figaro
26.01.02 Cavalleria rusticana
5.5.02Meistersinger
19.5.02Romeo et Juliette
18.6.02 Der Riese vom Steinfeld
9.9.02 Der Riese vom Steinfeld
19.7.04 Goya  
11.2.06 Tristan und Isolde 
19.1.08 Dialogues des Carmélites P 
16.4.11 Dialogues de Carmélites W 
8.11.12 Iphigénie en Aulide P  
Breuer Elisabeth 21.8.08 Romeo +/- Julia UA
Briban Roxana 25.3.06 Don Giovanni
14.1.08 Don Giovanni
Brimberg Ingela 1.6.13 Der fliegende Holländer KZT
Broderick Kathleen 21.5.00 Macbeth
Brown Andrea Lauren 8.11.06 I hate Mozart UA
Brown Angela 29.11.09 Un ballo in maschera
Brunke-Proll Sabine 17.5.08 Jakob Lenz P  
Brunner Heidi

11.8.03 Idomeneo
2.11.03 Erwartung
12.9.04 Don Giovanni
16.10.04 Irrelohe P
12.5.05 Mathis der Maler KZT
9.8.06 Don Giovanni
14.9.06 Don Giovanni
13.10.07 Tiefland P
19.1.08 Dialogues des Carmélites P
20.5.10 Eine florentinische Tragödie
/ Il tabarro KZT
9.10.10 Ariadne auf Naxos P
16.4.11 Dialogues de Carmélites W
30.1.13 Talestri, Regina delle amazzoni

Buchberger-Dörr Belinda 5.3.02 Euridice
Bullock Susan

15.7.03 Macbeth P (Bloch)

Bumbry Grace 19.1.13 Pique Dame
Burghofer Gudrun 14.7.00 Werther P 
Byström Malin 10.8.08 Zauberflöte P
KZT= Konzertant
P=Premiere
W=Wiederaufnahme, musik. Neueinstudierung
OE=Österr. Erstaufführung
UA=Uraufführung