SÄNGERINNEN S
Aktuelle Spielpläne
Opernführer
Forum
Home

 

S
----------> Chronik-Portal
Sadovnikova Ekaterina
10.10.12 Il trittico P
Sáfár Orsolya  29.5.11 Rigoletto P
Safronova Victoria 23.10.10 Rusalka P
Sakowicz Iwona
15.11.11 Gogol UA
Salazar Ines   13.10.01 Ernani
30.10.02 Un Ballo in Maschera  
Salje Cornelia 30.9.01Carmen
24.2.02 Jenufa
P
1.4.02 Rheingold
30.5.02 Tannhäuser
16.1.03 Romeo et Juliette
9.2.03 Walküre
5.4.03 La Traviata
25.6.03Lucia di Lammermoor
21.9.03 Walküre
16.10.03 Die Zauberflöte
11.1.04 Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
11.1.04 Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg
1.2.04 Walküre
8.4.04 Parsifal
P
18.10.04 Don Carlos (frz.) P
22.10.04 Don Carlos (frz.)
12.1.05 Parsifal
2.9.05 Don Carlos (frz.) 
23.10.05 Osud P  
25.11.05 Ariadne auf Naxos 
2.12.07 Walküre P  
18.1.08 Manon  
20.3.08 Parsifal  
Salmasi Sewan 25.10.03 Il mondo della luna  KZT
Sandmann Doerthe Maria
15.6.01 Die Feuersbrunst
Santon, Chantal 3.6.12 Zanaida KZT
Santoni, Vannina 3.6.12 Zanaida KZT
Santos, Genoveva dos 24.8.10 Gain extra inches! Die Spam Oper UA
Sarra Anna Maria 21.10.12 La cambiale di matrimonio P
Sato Tamami 20.7.04 Macbeth P
Saul Evelyn

12.1.09 Rosenkavalier  
4.10.09 Lohengrin
8.12.11Rosenkavalier
18.4.12 Rosenkavalier

Sawowa Olga 17.10.07 Der Spieler P

Scano Elisabetta

30.1.05 Farnace   KZT 
Schäfer Christine 22.2.09 Partenope P
23.4.12 Hamlet P
 
19.12.12 Ariadne auf Naxos P
29.12.12 Ariadne auf Naxos 
Schaechter Dalia  15.5.01Intolleranza
Schaer Hanna 31.5.02 The Turn of the Screw  
Schalaewa Olga 18.1.98 Die Bernauerin
Schedel Barbara E. 12.2.11 The Io Passion
Scheen Céline 25.1.11 Bellérophon KZT
Scheibelreiter Agnes 17.3.08 Alcione
14.3.10 Iphigénie en Tauride P
Schellenberger Dagmar 8.11.06 I hate Mozart UA
15.6.12 Wallenstein KZT
Schiavo Maria Grazia  16.9.08 Ariodante P
24.2.10 Farnace KZT
22.2.12 Il Giustino KZT
Schlemm Anny
24.2.02 Jenufa  P 
Schlüter Anne-Carolyn 22.5.04 Berenice 
Schnaut Gabriele 11.12.99 Die Frau ohne Schatten P
2.4.00 Die Walküre
16.4.00 Götterdämmerung
20.4.00 Parsifal
11.12.00 Elektra
15.12.00 Elektra
17.2.02 Turandot
24.11.02 Turandot  
Schneider Rita-Lucia 26.9.07 Dead Man Walking P 
Schneiderman Helene 12.11.09 Der Prinz von Homburg P
Schnitzer Petra Maria

7.9.06 Lohengrin
4.10.09 Lohengrin
25.3.12 Tannhäuser

Schönmüller Annette 8.9.06 Circus
16.2.10 Gespenstersonate
4.10.12 Le Grand Macabre
Schörg Regina 23.10.99 La Juive / Die Jüdin P
27.7.01 Luisa Miller
30.6.02 Don Giovanni
11.8.03 Idomeneo  
Schröder Simone 23.1.05 Genoveva  
Schubert Karen 7.9.06 Lohengrin
Schuster Michaela

2.12.07 Walküre P
16.6.10 Tannhäuser P
27.6.10 Tannhäuser
5.9.10 Tannhäuser
11.9.10 Tannhäuser
5.6.11 Walküre
12.6.11 Walküre

Schwanewilms Anne

27.5.00 Genoveva
9.10.10 Ariadne auf Naxos P
20.11.11 Tannhäuser

Schwartz Sylvia 11.12.10 Don Giovanni P 
16.2.11 Le Nozze di Figaro P 
18.2.12 L'Elisir d'Amore  
Schwarz Hanna 11.12.00 Elektra
15.12.00 Elektra
20.3.04 Elektra
Schüttengruber Renée 4.1.04 Die Zauberflöte
4.2.04 Die Hochzeit des Figaro
21.12.05 Hänsel und Gretel
23.10.10 Rusalka P
Secunde Nathalie 1.11.99Die Walküre
Selinger Michael

1.9.05 Zauberflöte
30.9.05 Carmen
25.11.05 Ariadne auf Naxos
10.5.06 Romeo et Juliette 
25.5.06 Romeo et Juliette   
23.4.07 Elektra 
1.6.07 Boris Godunow  
12.1.08 Meistersinger W
16.1.08 Meistersinger
26.1.08 Meistersinger
7.9.08 Ariadne auf Naxos
11.10.08 Faust P
8.12.08 Götterdämmerung P
2.5.09 Rheingold P
25.5.09 Don Giovanni
18.6.09 Die schweigsame Frau W
5.9.09 Faust
21.11.09 Rheingold
28.2.10 Medea UA
9.3.10
Medea
30.6.10 Parsifal
8.12.11Rosenkavalier

Semenina Lolita 3.8.01 Jolanthe  P
Sementschuk Jekaterina 19.10.07 Eugen Onegin P
Semmingsen Tuva 18.1.09 Tolomeo ed Alessandro KZT
26.9.09 Agrippina KZT
Serafin Martina

15.1.05 Don Giovanni  
28.10.07 Pique Dame P
30.6.08 Pique Dame
29.3.10
Tosca

Serdar Svetlana 1.6.00 Die Zauberflöte P
1.4.02 Rheingold
7.4.02 Walküre
9.5.02 Walküre
8.1.03 Salome
4.2.03 Rigoletto
9.2.03 Walküre
27.4.03 Walküre  
Silvéus Ingrid  12.2.02 Wintermärchen OE
Shagimuratova Albina
22.12.11 Die Zauberflöte
Shilova Liudmila 30.9.08 La Guirlande / Zéphyre
Shilova Svetlana 19.1.12 Jolanta P
Shin Yoon-Jeong 9.3.01Die Entführung aus dem Serail P
Shiratsuchi Rika 4.6.09 Owen Wingrave
Shkosa Enkelejda 7.12.00 Roberto Devereux P
19.5.01 Hoffmanns Erzählungen
18.5.02Roberto Devereux
24.9.03 Il Barbiere di Siviglia
Silja Anja

27.5.03 Erwartung KZT
13.5.04 El Retablo de maese Pedro / Renard / Pierrot lunaire
23.10.05 Osud P
28.10.07 Pique Dame P
13.4.08 Katja Kabanova P
30.6.08 Pique Dame
23.9.09 Pique Dame
30.9.10 Pique Dame

Simkova Petra

19.7.04 Goya
6.3.08 Médée P
13.4.08 Katja Kabanova P
14.3.10 Iphigénie en Tauride

Simonian Adrineh

10.2.02 La Cenerentola
13.8.02 La Bohéme
4.1.04 Die Zauberflöte
3.5.04 Don Giovanni
17.12.05 Zauberflöte P
31.3.07 Die spanische Stunde P
15.9.07 I puritani 
15.12.07 Hoffmanns Erzählungen P
7.6.09 Ariadne auf Naxos P

Sindram Daniela 8.3.05 La Clemenza di Tito
Sip Jowita 22.10.05 Le Balcon
22.10.08 Eine Marathonfamilie
Siurina Ekaterina 13.1.10 L'elisier d'amore
22.3.10 L'Elisir d'Amore
26.2.12 La Sonnambula
Skvárová Yvona 1.6.04 Wanda  KZT 
Smolentseva Svetlana 17.3.08 Alcione
Sokolova Tatiana 17.2.07 Freischütz P 
Sokolowa Ljubow 17.10.07 Der Spieler P
Sollied Anne-Lise  8.7.02 Arianna in Creta  KZT
Solvang Ann-Beth  24.2.11 L'Olimpiade KZT
19.3.12 Hoffmanns Erzählungen P
4.7.12 Hoffmanns Erzählungen P

16.9.12
La calisto KZT
10.10.12 Il trittico P
Sommerer Susanne 23.2.03 Albert Herring
Sonn Edda  7.3.97 Maschinist Hopkins P
Sotomayor Celia
20.4.12 Woyzeck 2.0 - Traumfalle
10.10.12 Il trittico P
Soukop Elvira 14.9.06 Don Giovanni
23.10.10 Rusalka P 
12.2.12 La Cenerentola (wg. Indisp. nur gespielt)
Soyarslan Cigdem
9.7.11 Don Giovanni P
Spence Patricia 27.5.00 Genoveva
Speight Tiffany 4.2.03 Rigoletto   
Spitz Barbara 11.12.08 Intermezzo P
Squitieri Amanda
9.12.2010 Il postino EE
Srna Anna Franziska 19.2.12 Telemaco P
Stade Frederica von 26.9.07 Dead Man Walking P 
Starzinger Elisabeth 22.11.00 Hänsel und Gretel
Stallmeister Britta 26.3.06 La clemenza di Tito P
12.11.09 Der Prinz von Homburg P
Staskiewicz Blandine
22.10.11Orlando furioso KZT
Steinberger Birgid 22.11.00 Hänsel und Gretel
12.4.02 Ein Sommernachtstraum
4.1.04 Die Zauberflöte
4.2.04 Die Hochzeit des Figaro
12.9.04 Don Giovanni
8.3.05 La Clemenza di Tito  
21.12.05 Hänsel und Gretel 
13.10.07 Tiefland P  
Steinhauser Clara 22.10.05 Le Balcon
Steinsky Eva 9.9.01 Die Fremde UA
8.11.04 Das Sonnenhaus
8.1.05 Il barbiere di Siviglia
2.10.05 Il barbiere di Siviglia
Stemme Nina 5.12.03 Der fliegende Holländer P
14.12.03 Der fliegende Holländer
1.2.04 Walküre
12.6.04 Der fliegende Holländer
1.10.04 Der fliegende Holländer
2.12.07 Walküre P
12.2.08 Der fliegende Holländer
1.3.08
La Forza del destino P 
27.4.08 Siegfried P 
25.3.10 Siegfried 
7.3.11 Ariadne auf Naxos  
22.3.12 Tosca
18.4.12 Rosenkavalier
Strasser Katharina 14.2.04 Terrible Mouth  
Stricker Annette 20.5.03 Massacre  
Storti Milena 27.1.11 Berenice, Regina dÈgitto KZT
23.11.11 Giulio Cesare in Egitto KZT
7.9.12 Il Ritorno d'Ulisse in Patria P
16.9.12
La calisto KZT  
17.10.12 Tito Manlio KZT 
Stoyanova Krassimira 12.5.00 Carmen
30.9.01Carmen
16.12.01 Le Nozze di Figaro
26.01.02 Bajazzo
17
.2.02 Turandot
24.11.02 Turandot
3.5.03 La Juive
19.10.03 Falstaff P
23.4.04 Dimitrij KZT
2.9.04 Falstaff
23.10.05 Le villi P
25.10.06 Otello P  
5.1.07 Le nozze di Figaro
26.1.10 Otello 
29.6.10 La Juive  
6.9.10 La Bohéme W 
26.1.12 Otello
16.6.12 Don Carlo P
29.6.12 Don Carlo
19.12.12 Ariadne auf Naxos P
29.12.12 Ariadne auf Naxos 
Studer Cheryl 20.2.97 Lohengrin
23.2.97 Lohengrin
7.4.02 Walküre
Suh Yeree 25.2.07 L'Orfeo KZT
Sümegi Eszter 6.1.06 Tosca
Summers Hilary 29.1.06 Rodelinda KZT 
5.6.08 Into the little hill
 
23.5.09 Dido and Aneas
17.11.10 Ottone, Re di Germania KZT
Sunnegårdh Erika 7.12.09 Macbeth P
21.12.09 Macbeth
Szabo ZsuZsanna

20.3.04 Elektra
3.12.05 Lohengrin P
18.6.06 Rigoletto
25.6.06 Rigoletto
4.10.09 Lohengrin
30.5.10 Lohengrin

20.9.12 Elektra

Szönyi Ildiko 7.6.03 Aida
KZT= Konzertant
P=Premiere
W=Wiederaufnahme, musik. Neueinstudierung
OE=Österr. Erstaufführung
UA=Uraufführung