SÄNGERINNEN O-P
Aktuelle Spielpläne
Opernführer
Forum
Home

 

O

----------> Chronik-Portal

Ockenden Rebecca
11.5.02 Il Ritorno d'Ulisse in Patria  
Oesch Julia 13.5.06 Die Zauberflöte P
10.8.08 Zauberflöte P
Oettinger Kristin 14.12.11 L'Orfeo P
Ogata Michiko 26.9.07 Dead Man Walking P 
Ograjensek Suzana
14.12.11 L'Orfeo P
Ohanyan Karine 12.4.02 Ein Sommernachtstraum
9.10.02 La Traviata

27.5.12 La Traviata P
O´Loughlin Jennifer 6.12.03 Martha
7.2.05 Carmen
21.5.05 Die verkaufte Braut  
18.2.06 Die Ausflüge d. Herrn Broucek P  
31.3.07 Die Kluge P  
2.2.09 Ein Sommernachtstraum W  
17.10.09 Rigoletto P 
18.12.10 Die lustigen Weiber von Windsor P  
4.1.12 Die lustigen Weiber von Windsor 
Opolais Kristine

22.12.08 La bohème
17.4.13 Simon Boccanegra KZT

Ottenthal Gertrud 28.6.97König Kandaules
8.9.00 La Bohéme
W
Otter Anne Sofie von 28.11.02 Giulio Cesare KZT
13.11.08 The Rakes Progress P
8.1.10 La Grande Duchesse de Gerolstein KZT 
20.1.11 Castor et Pollux P  
16.9.13 The Rake's Progress W  
7.6.15 Götterdämmerung  
13.1.16 Die Dreigroschenoper P  
Ottitsch Marika  19.9.03 Endlich Schluss
Outram Rebecca  1.3.12 The Fairy Queen KZT
21.4.13 Dido and Aneas KZT

29.11.14 King Arthur KZT
Owens Anne-Marie
22.3.14 The Turn of the Screw KZT
P
Pahn Bettina 20.5.03 Massacre
Pammer Anna Maria 19.8.02 63: Dream Palace
22.1.03 Tiefland KZT
Pannagl Isabell 13.1.16 Die Dreigroschenoper P
Pantiukhova Maria
19.5.16 Die Passagierin P
Papatanasiu Myrtò

10.3.02 La scala si seta KZT
9.8.06 Don Giovanni
24.4.09 Mitridate, Re di Ponto P
22.9.11 Don Giovanni
8.11.12 Iphigénie en Aulide
P
23.10.16 Alcina

Papian Hasmik 13.11.04 La Juive
19.1.13 Pique Dame
Papoulias Althe-Maria 13.2.00 Falstaff P
Papoulkas Antigone 21.9.03 Walküre
2.10.03 Fedora
17.1.04 Oedipe W
1.2.04 Walküre
 
20.3.04 Elektra
8.4.04 Parsifal P
26.10.04 Walküre
 
8.3.05 La Clemenza di Tito
22.3.05 I puritani
17.4.05 Walküre
 
19.4.05Oedipe
23.6.05 Parsifal 
31.12.08 Die Fledermaus  
Pardo Marina 15.3.07 La vida breve KZT
Parzer Martina 23.11.08 Lohengrin
Pasaroiu Cristina
13.9.16 Carmen
Pasichnyk Olga
7.12.07 Alcina KZT 
24.2.11 L'Olimpiade KZT
Patchell Sue 1.5.00 Lohengrin
Paulo Anna Raquel 21.8.14 Don Giovanni
15.9.16 Baruchs Schweigen
Peckova Dagmar 23.4.04 Dimitrij KZT
Peebo Annely 22.11.00 Hänsel und Gretel
10.2.02 La Cenerentola
12.4.02 Ein Sommernachtstraum
8.6.03 Il Turco in Italia
4.2.04 Die Hochzeit des Figaro
2.9.12 Carmen
19.3.16 Fürst Igor P
Pedaci Francesca 30.6.01Le Nozze di Figaro
8.6.02 Le Nozze di Figaro
Pekarek Brigitte 12.2.11 The Io Passion
Pellekoorne Anne 23.3.10 Arabella
Penda(tchanska) Alexandrina 26.9.09 Agrippina KZT
12.11.10 La finta giardiniera P
19.2.12 Telemaco P
12.10.15 L´incoronazione di Poppea P
22.1.16 Idomeneo KZT
12.10.16 Falstaff ossia Le tre burle
P
Peniaz Maria 15.11.11 Gogol UA
Pepper Jaroslava
12.11.09 Der Prinz von Homburg P
19.4.10 Freischütz P
Peretyatko Olga
8.4.13 Rigoletto
4.3.15 I puritani
25. & 31.1.16 Rigoletto
Perillo Linda 14.10.04 Radamisto KZT
Perruche Ingrid
25.1.11 Bellérophon KZT
Persson Miah

16.10.03 Die Zauberflöte
14.10.08 Orfeo ed Euridice P
18.4.12 Rosenkavalier
19.10.12 Le nozze di figaro
22.3.14 The Turn of the Screw KZT

Peshes Anna 24.4.04 Madame Butterfly P
7.8.06 Flammen P
Peski Lidia

9.4.06 Der Evangelimann P
27.10.06 Turandot P
17.2.07 Freischütz P
9.6.11 Der Evangelimann

Petersen Marlis

1.3.02 Lulu
31.5.08 Phaedra OE
28.2.10 Medea UA
9.3.10
Medea
4.7.12 Hoffmanns Erzählungen P

9.3.13 La traviata
13.11.13 Idomeneo P

1.7.14 La traviata P
28.1.15 La straniera
14.9.16 Hamlet UA

Petibon Patricia 14.7.00 Werther P
14.5.05 Lucio Silla
15.10.05 Der Schauspieldirektor (KZT)
4.3.06 Lucio Silla
12.4.06 Die Schuldigkeit des ersten Gebots P
19.1.08 Dialogues des Carmélites P
24.4.09 Mitridate, Re di Ponto P
16.4.11 Dialogues de Carmélites W
17.9.14 Manon
Petitet-Kircher Beatrice 22.1.03 Tiefland KZT
13.5.04 El Retablo de maese Pedro / Renard / Pierrot lunaire
Petrinsky Natascha 11.6.10 Lulu P
Petrone Gaia 10.10.12 Il trittico P
21.10.12 La cambiale di matrimonio P
16.2.13 Le Comte Ory P
17.4.13 Simon Boccanegra KZT
13.5.13 Orlando P
 
23.9.13 Semiramide P
5.12.13 La cenerentola
15.1.14 I due foscari P
13.4.14 La clemenza di Tito P
 
1.7.14 La traviata P
12.10.15 L´incoronazione di Poppea P  
16.2.16 Otello (Rossini) P  
Pfitzner Ursula

2.2.09 Ein Sommernachtstraum W
9.6.11 Der Evangelimann
25.10.16 Hoffmanns Erzählungen

Piau Sandrine

8.7.02 Arianna in Creta KZT
18.4.08 La fida ninfa KZT
17.4.15 Zais KZT
20.4.16 Arminio KZT

Pichler-Steffen Ulrike 22.1.03 Tiefland KZT
7.6.03 Aida
9.4.06 Der Evangelimann P
Pieczonka Adrianne

25.11.05 Ariadne auf Naxos
9.12.06 Arabella P
23.3.10 Arabella
17.3.12 Die Frau ohne Schatten W
28.4.12 Don Carlos (frz.) 
8.9.14 Tosca
21.9.14 Don Carlo

Pilz Ulla 26.9.07 Dead Man Walking P 
25.10.08 Prinz, Held und Füchsin UA
11.12.08 Intermezzo P
29.9.11 Baal P
Piscitelli Maria Pia 8.5.14 Norma KZT
25.2.15 Don Carlo
Pitarch Olga 11.5.02 Il Ritorno d'Ulisse in Patria
Pitscheider Renate 31.5.01 Nabucco P
16.9.01 Nabucco
24.2.02 Jenufa
P
12.4.02 Ein Sommernachtstraum
8.4.04 Parsifal
P
25.6.14 Il trovatore
11.10.14 Onkel Präsident OE
6.2.15 Carmen
25.10.16 Hoffmanns Erzählungen
Plangg Nina 15.3.02 Der Kommissar UA
14.2.04 Terrible Mouth
8.9.06 Circus 
25.10.08 Prinz, Held und Füchsin UA 
16.9.11 Türkenkind 
Plaschka Katia 20.5.03 Massacre
Plotnikova Tatiana
15.11.11 Gogol UA
Plowright Rosalind 12.12.15 Peter Grimes P
Plummer Margaret 25.2.15 Don Carlo
4.9.15 Rigoletto
31.1.16 Rigoletto
30.3.16 Parsifal  
21.12.16 Peter Grimes
Podles Ewa 19.3.11 Cendrillon KZT
Polaski Deborah 1.11.99 Walküre
18.3.01 Walküre
1.4.01 Götterdämmerung
12.4.01 Parsifal
9.12.01 Götterdämmerung
9.5.02 Walküre
20.10.02 Walküre
1.11.02Götterdämmerung
21.9.03 Walküre
20.3.04 Elektra
10.4.05 Wozzeck
12.11.05 Wozzeck 
11.2.06 Tristan und Isolde 
5.5.06 Ariane et Barbe-Bleue KZT 
14.1.07 Tristan und Isolde  
23.4.07 Elektra 
16.4.11 Dialogues de Carmélites W 
17.6.11 Katja Kabanova P 
20.9.12 Elektra
Poblador Milagros 16.10.03 Die Zauberflöte
4.1.04 Die Zauberflöte 
1.9.05 Zauberflöte 
Polverelli Laura

2.10.10 Lucrezia Borgia KZT P
18.10.10 Lucrezia Borgia KZT

Pop Marian 18.1.98 Die Bernauerin
Poplavskaya Marina
8.3.12 Simon Boccanegra
Prina Sonia 30.1.05 Farnace KZT
29.1.06 Rodelinda KZT 
6.10.07 Motezuma KZT 
7.12.07 Alcina KZT  
16.11.08 Ezio KZT  
15.11.09 Ezio KZT
24.2.10 Farnace KZT 
16.12.11 Catone in Utica KZT
20.3.13 Arianna in Creta KZT
 
25.4.13 Amadigi di Gaula KZT
 
18.1.14 Adriano in Siria KZT
23.2.14 Admeto, Re di Tessaglia KZT
17.10.14 Alcina KZT
Prins Martina 17.3.08 Alcione
Prohaska Anna
17.3.13 Fidelio P
16.9.13 The Rake's Progress W
17.1.16 Fidelio (1806) KZT
Prokina Elena 23.4.04 Dimitrij KZT
Proksch Nicola 7.6.09 Ariadne auf Naxos P
Prudenskaya Marina
26.5.13 Il trovatore P
Prudnikovaite Ieva 29.5.11 Rigoletto P
Pucci Simonetta 10.3.02 La cambiale di matrimonio KZT 
Pudova Olga 17.11.13 Die Zauberflöte P
27.4.16 Lucio Silla KZT
Puértolas Sabina

24.2.10 Farnace KZT
22.2.12 Il Giustino KZT
9.3.12 Ariodante KZT

7.9.12 Il Ritorno d'Ulisse in Patria P
16.9.12 La calisto KZT
12.10.15 L´incoronazione di Poppea P
5.7.16 El Juez

Pumberger Antonia 19.2.14 Albert Herring
KZT= Konzertant
P=Premiere
W=Wiederaufnahme, musik. Neueinstudierung
OE=Österr. Erstaufführung
UA=Uraufführung